Résultats 2nd tour élections municipales

 BUREAU 1BUREAU 2BUREAU 3BUREAU 4BUREAU 5TOTAL
INSCRITS39360069162510313340
REGARDS MONDONVILLOIS836769105114438
CITOYENS MONDONVILLOIS7692139130243680
L'AVENIR ENSEMBLE5711994110125505
EXPRIMES2162783023454821623
NULS1004611
BLANCS0316313
VOTANTS2172813033554911647

Élus

  1. BARRAQUE ONNO Véronique (CITOYENS MONDONVILLOIS)
  2. FAVREAU Romuald (CITOYENS MONDONVILLOIS)
  3. GARCIA Sophie (CITOYENS MONDONVILLOIS)
  4. LE NEVANEN Cédric (CITOYENS MONDONVILLOIS)
  5. MARRONCLE Béatrice (CITOYENS MONDONVILLOIS)
  6. SERRES Pierre-Eric (CITOYENS MONDONVILLOIS)
  7. RAKOTOARISOA Carole (CITOYENS MONDONVILLOIS)
  8. BEUGNIES Marc (CITOYENS MONDONVILLOIS)
  9. PEYRE Claudine (CITOYENS MONDONVILLOIS)
  10. FOUILLOY Jérôme (CITOYENS MONDONVILLOIS)
  11. EXPERT Sophie (CITOYENS MONDONVILLOIS)
  12. SOLANA Pascal (CITOYENS MONDONVILLOIS)
  13. ARICIQUE-DULAC Ketty (CITOYENS MONDONVILLOIS)
  14. AINAOUI Yacine (CITOYENS MONDONVILLOIS)
  15. POUZERGUES Alexia (CITOYENS MONDONVILLOIS)
  16. PLANAGUMA Laurent (CITOYENS MONDONVILLOIS)
  17. FRITIERE Martine (CITOYENS MONDONVILLOIS)
  18. MALARD Laurent (CITOYENS MONDONVILLOIS)
  19. LESCAT Ghislaine (CITOYENS MONDONVILLOIS)
  20. GRUMDEY Robert (CITOYENS MONDONVILLOIS)
  21. BOIAGO Michel (L’AVENIR ENSEMBLE)
  22. TOMASIN Sophie (L’AVENIR ENSEMBLE)
  23. MANCET Bernard (L’AVENIR ENSEMBLE)
  24. MAROUBY Hélène (L’AVENIR ENSEMBLE)
  25. CAMPISTRON Gérard (REGARDS MONDONVILLOIS 2020)
  26. ESTELA Patricia (REGARDS MONDONVILLOIS 2020)
  27. BEQUET Jean-François (REGARDS MONDONVILLOIS 2020)

Résultats 1er tour élections municipales

 BUREAU 1BUREAU 2BUREAU 3BUREAU 4BUREAU 5TOTAL
INSCRITS39559768162710293329
REGARDS MONDONVILLOIS5556499198349
CITOYENS MONDONVILLOIS57689873196492
MONDONVILLE 20205939555755265
L'AVENIR ENSEMBLE4311188103106451
EXPRIMES2142742903244551557
NULS1323514
BLANCS222219
VOTANTS2172792943294611580