Bureau 1

  • Inscrits : 365
  • Votants : 205
  • Blancs : 3
  • Nuls : 8
  • Exprimés : 194
N° ListeListe conduite parVoix
1Mme AUBRY Manon20
2M. DE PREVOISIN Robert0
3M. CAMUS Renaud0
4Mme MARIE Florie0
5Mme LOISEAU Nathalie52
6M. TRAORE Hamada0
7M. PHILIPPOT Florian1
8M. ALEXANDRE Audric0
9M. BOURG Dominique8
10M. VAUCLIN Vincent0
11M. LAGARDE Jean-Christophe3
12M. GLUCKSMANN Raphaël8
13M. GERNIGON Yves0
14M. HELGEN Gilles0
15M. DUPONT-AIGNAN Nicolas4
16Mme CAILLAUD Sophie0
17Mme DELFEL Thérèse0
18Mme ARTHAUD Nathalie1
19M. BROSSAT Ian4
20M. ASSELINEAU François2
21M. HAMON Benoît6
22Mme TOMASINI Nathalie0
23M. BARDELLA Jordan44
24Mme CORBET Cathy Denise Ginette0
25M. SANCHEZ Antonio0
26M. DIEUMEGARD Pierre0
27M. CHALENCON Christophe0
28M. LALANNE Francis2
29M. BELLAMY François-Xavier9
30M. JADOT Yannick23
31Mme THOUY Hélène7
32M. BIDOU Olivier0
33M. PERSON Christian Luc0
34M. AZERGUI Nagib0

Bureau 2

  • Inscrits : 593
  • Votants : 332
  • Blancs : 16
  • Nuls : 9
  • Exprimés : 307
N° ListeListe conduite parVoix
1Mme AUBRY Manon37
2M. DE PREVOISIN Robert0
3M. CAMUS Renaud0
4Mme MARIE Florie1
5Mme LOISEAU Nathalie66
6M. TRAORE Hamada0
7M. PHILIPPOT Florian2
8M. ALEXANDRE Audric0
9M. BOURG Dominique14
10M. VAUCLIN Vincent0
11M. LAGARDE Jean-Christophe5
12M. GLUCKSMANN Raphaël27
13M. GERNIGON Yves1
14M. HELGEN Gilles0
15M. DUPONT-AIGNAN Nicolas3
16Mme CAILLAUD Sophie0
17Mme DELFEL Thérèse0
18Mme ARTHAUD Nathalie1
19M. BROSSAT Ian3
20M. ASSELINEAU François7
21M. HAMON Benoît17
22Mme TOMASINI Nathalie0
23M. BARDELLA Jordan61
24Mme CORBET Cathy Denise Ginette0
25M. SANCHEZ Antonio0
26M. DIEUMEGARD Pierre1
27M. CHALENCON Christophe0
28M. LALANNE Francis3
29M. BELLAMY François-Xavier22
30M. JADOT Yannick26
31Mme THOUY Hélène9
32M. BIDOU Olivier1
33M. PERSON Christian Luc0
34M. AZERGUI Nagib0

Bureau 3

  • Inscrits : 594
  • Votants : 281
  • Blancs : 9
  • Nuls : 5
  • Exprimés : 267
N° ListeListe conduite parVoix
1Mme AUBRY Manon18
2M. DE PREVOISIN Robert0
3M. CAMUS Renaud0
4Mme MARIE Florie0
5Mme LOISEAU Nathalie55
6M. TRAORE Hamada0
7M. PHILIPPOT Florian1
8M. ALEXANDRE Audric0
9M. BOURG Dominique11
10M. VAUCLIN Vincent0
11M. LAGARDE Jean-Christophe11
12M. GLUCKSMANN Raphaël25
13M. GERNIGON Yves0
14M. HELGEN Gilles0
15M. DUPONT-AIGNAN Nicolas12
16Mme CAILLAUD Sophie0
17Mme DELFEL Thérèse0
18Mme ARTHAUD Nathalie2
19M. BROSSAT Ian6
20M. ASSELINEAU François5
21M. HAMON Benoît8
22Mme TOMASINI Nathalie0
23M. BARDELLA Jordan61
24Mme CORBET Cathy Denise Ginette0
25M. SANCHEZ Antonio0
26M. DIEUMEGARD Pierre0
27M. CHALENCON Christophe0
28M. LALANNE Francis4
29M. BELLAMY François-Xavier16
30M. JADOT Yannick26
31Mme THOUY Hélène5
32M. BIDOU Olivier0
33M. PERSON Christian Luc1
34M. AZERGUI Nagib0

Bureau 4

  • Inscrits : 618
  • Votants : 378
  • Blancs : 10
  • Nuls : 6
  • Exprimés : 362
N° ListeListe conduite parVoix
1Mme AUBRY Manon19
2M. DE PREVOISIN Robert0
3M. CAMUS Renaud0
4Mme MARIE Florie0
5Mme LOISEAU Nathalie97
6M. TRAORE Hamada0
7M. PHILIPPOT Florian0
8M. ALEXANDRE Audric0
9M. BOURG Dominique23
10M. VAUCLIN Vincent0
11M. LAGARDE Jean-Christophe12
12M. GLUCKSMANN Raphaël30
13M. GERNIGON Yves1
14M. HELGEN Gilles0
15M. DUPONT-AIGNAN Nicolas14
16Mme CAILLAUD Sophie0
17Mme DELFEL Thérèse0
18Mme ARTHAUD Nathalie2
19M. BROSSAT Ian7
20M. ASSELINEAU François2
21M. HAMON Benoît11
22Mme TOMASINI Nathalie0
23M. BARDELLA Jordan87
24Mme CORBET Cathy Denise Ginette0
25M. SANCHEZ Antonio0
26M. DIEUMEGARD Pierre0
27M. CHALENCON Christophe0
28M. LALANNE Francis1
29M. BELLAMY François-Xavier17
30M. JADOT Yannick31
31Mme THOUY Hélène8
32M. BIDOU Olivier0
33M. PERSON Christian Luc0
34M. AZERGUI Nagib0

Bureau 5

  • Inscrits : 1024
  • Votants : 507
  • Blancs : 10
  • Nuls : 3
  • Exprimés : 494
N° ListeListe conduite parVoix
1Mme AUBRY Manon23
2M. DE PREVOISIN Robert0
3M. CAMUS Renaud0
4Mme MARIE Florie0
5Mme LOISEAU Nathalie113
6M. TRAORE Hamada0
7M. PHILIPPOT Florian5
8M. ALEXANDRE Audric0
9M. BOURG Dominique29
10M. VAUCLIN Vincent0
11M. LAGARDE Jean-Christophe15
12M. GLUCKSMANN Raphaël38
13M. GERNIGON Yves0
14M. HELGEN Gilles0
15M. DUPONT-AIGNAN Nicolas15
16Mme CAILLAUD Sophie1
17Mme DELFEL Thérèse0
18Mme ARTHAUD Nathalie3
19M. BROSSAT Ian8
20M. ASSELINEAU François9
21M. HAMON Benoît18
22Mme TOMASINI Nathalie0
23M. BARDELLA Jordan91
24Mme CORBET Cathy Denise Ginette0
25M. SANCHEZ Antonio0
26M. DIEUMEGARD Pierre1
27M. CHALENCON Christophe0
28M. LALANNE Francis3
29M. BELLAMY François-Xavier39
30M. JADOT Yannick65
31Mme THOUY Hélène16
32M. BIDOU Olivier2
33M. PERSON Christian Luc0
34M. AZERGUI Nagib0